Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

GA Storm Spring 18 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr18georgiastorm.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=10660C57-981B-4F21-92BF-E6799D1AB57E&tournamentguid=908D3E54-4CC5-423E-A78E-C001B4D9DDD1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:30555 2055532 16  21  0 0
 A4 : GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-855525 55 32 15  11  0 0
 A6 : GS Cton Falcons550 5505227 4  15  0 0
 A5 : GS Cton FC United 0 50555 20 12  10  0 0
 A8 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks     000 0 -9  12  0 0
 A9 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith0    0 000 -10  24  0 0
 A2 : GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-700 0   0 0 -12  21  0 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca  0   00 0 -12  29  0 0
 A1 : GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-700      -2-2 -4  7  0 0
 BYE         0 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350662  TBD Athena1   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.GS Cton FC United 
 350665  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7 1 vs.GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:303
 350664  Fullerville  10:30 AM  10 A7 vs A8Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks 
 350666  Chestnut Log  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7 2 vs.GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-85
 350663  Fullerville  02:00 PM  10 A9 vs A6Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith 3 vs.GS Cton Falcons4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350668  TBD Athena1   --    --  A7 vs BYEGeorgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca   vs.BYE 
 350670  East Carrollton Park  10:30 AM  EC 1 A5 vs A3GS Cton FC United 3 vs.GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:306
 350671  Fullerville  10:30 AM  10 A8 vs A9Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith 
 350669  East Carrollton Park  12:00 PM  EC 1 A6 vs A2GS Cton Falcons 3 vs.GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-72
 350667  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-8 4 vs.GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-72

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350676  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 1 A6 vs A4GS Cton Falcons 1 vs.GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-82
 350672  TBD Athena1   --    --  A9 vs BYEGeorgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith   vs.BYE 
 350675  Fullerville  10:30 AM  10 A8 vs A2Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks   vs.GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7 
 350673  Chestnut Log  01:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7   vs.GS Cton FC United 
 350674  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:30 13 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350658  TBD Athena1   --    --  A3 vs BYEGS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:30   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350688  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:30 4 vs.GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-84
 350689  Fullerville  10:30 AM  10 A9 vs A7Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca 
 350691  TBD Athena1   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE   vs.GS Cton Falcons 
 350690  Chestnut Log  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks 
 350687  Chestnut Log  01:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7 1 vs.GS Cton FC United5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350696  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:30 3 vs.GS Cton Falcons4
 350695  TBD Athena1   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks 
 350693  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-8 2 vs.GS Cton FC United1
 350692  Chestnut Log  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca 
 350694  Fullerville  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith   vs.GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350682  TBD Athena1   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-8 
 350684  Fullerville  10:30 AM  10 A8 vs A6Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks 1 vs.GS Cton Falcons3
 350685  Fullerville  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca   vs.GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7 
 350686  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 1 A5 vs A9GS Cton FC United 9 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350699  TBD Athena1   --    --  A1 vs BYEGS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7   vs.BYE 
 350701  Chestnut Log  01:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith 
 350698  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:30 4 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks1
 350700  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 1 A5 vs A6GS Cton FC United 4 vs.GS Cton Falcons0
 350697  Chestnut Log  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-8 7 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350660  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A9GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-8 7 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith1
 350659  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 1 A6 vs A7GS Cton Falcons 9 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350657  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7   vs.GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7 
 350661  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 1 A5 vs A8GS Cton FC United 5 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350683  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7 4 vs.GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:308
 350679  TBD Athena1   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.GS DC Jets - FORD TU/TH 6-7 
 350677  Fullerville  10:30 AM  10 A8 vs A4Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Jenks   vs.GS DC Vipers - Kelly M/F 7-8 
 350680  Fullerville  02:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Smith 3 vs.GS DC United - Cooke TU/TH 6:30-7:304
 350681  Fullerville  03:30 PM  10 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm Villa Rica - Franca   vs.GS Cton FC United 

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350678  East Carrollton Park  06:30 PM  EC 1 A6 vs A1GS Cton Falcons 0F vs.GS DC Bulldogs - WYNN TU/FR 6-7
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.